Members Directory

Company Name Category Member Type
e3 Systems/Kymeta Roger Horner Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Entertainment Systems
Equipment
Systems
Technical
Television
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Platinum
Informa / Show Management Andrew Doole Boat Show Organizer
Platinum
Oceanco Paris Baloumis Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Platinum
Robb Report Media, LLC Jody Dunowitz Magazine
Media / Press
Platinum
Awlgrip Jörg Hauer Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Gold
B Ocean Resort Fort Lauderdale Meridith Knox Destinations and Tourism
Event Management
Event Service
Travel
Gold
Fleet Miami Glen Allen Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Education
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Gold
Luerssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Peter Luerssen Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Gold
NAIAD Dynamics US, Inc. John Venables Engineering
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Gold
Quantum Marine Engineering of FL John Allen Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Gold
Suntex Marinas Johnny Powers Marina
Project Management
Yacht Service
Gold
Wright Maritime Group AJ Anderson Management
New Construction
Owner Representation
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Gold
YATCO Steven Myers Advertising/Marketing
Broker
Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Gold
Burgess London Jonathan Beckett Broker
Charter Broker
New Construction
Owner Representation
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Design Award
Cayman Maritime John-Kaare Aune Certification
Documentation
Maritime Authority
Yacht Registration
Design Award
DYT Yacht Transport Laura Tempest Yacht Service
Yacht Transport
Silver
Island Marine Electric Greg Woods Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Silver
MarineMax Yacht Center Bob Saxon Charter Broker
Charter Management
Yacht Broker
Silver
Moore & Company Michael Moore Attorney / Legal
Aviation Law
Maritime Law
Silver
PRIVA by Global Eagle Gilcélia dos Santos Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Silver
VEEM Mark Miocevich Engineering
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Silver
Westrec Marinas Gary Groenewold Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Silver
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Brian Luke Crew Services
Education
Training
Bronze
Braemar Yacht Services Anthony Beveridge Consultant
Surveyor
Bronze
Royal Huisman Shipyard B.V. Alice Huisman Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Bronze
AkzoNobel-International Farbenwerke Joerg Hauer Consultant
Manufacturer
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Supporting membership Platinum
Amels BV Victor Caminada Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Supporting membership Platinum
Azimut- Benetti Spa Benetti division Francesca Ragnetti Builder
Construction
Yacht Builder
Supporting membership Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Brian Luke Charter Broker
Charter Management
Crew Services
Education
Management
Recruitment
Training
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Supporting membership Platinum
Döhle Yachts Technical Services Richie Blake Consultant
Engineering
Project Management
Surveyor
Technical
Technical Service
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting membership Platinum
Kymeta Corporation Hakan Olsson Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Equipment
Manufacturer
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Systems
Supporting membership Platinum
Luerssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Peter Luerssen Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Supporting membership Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Ole-Kristian Sivertsen Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Supporting membership Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Robert Allen Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting membership Platinum
SO.SE.MA. SARL Chiara Francesconi Interior Supplies
Logistics
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Supporting membership Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited Matthew Jaenicke Consultant
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Management
Supporting membership Platinum
Westrec Marinas Gary Groenewold Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting membership Platinum
AkzoNobel - Yacht Division Robert Donat Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
AkzoNobel Hans Slegtenhorst Marketing
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
AkzoNobel – Specialty Coatings Matthew Anzardo Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
AkzoNobel Coatings S.p.A. Marco Rapallo Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Rob Luijendijk Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Roos Damen Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Roeland Berrevoets Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Peter Dijkwel Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Hans Konings Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels Michel Coens Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels - Damen Eel Kant Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Amels - Damen Mark Vermeulen Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Awlgrip Derrick Nowak Manufacturer
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Benetti Vincenzo Poerio Builder
Construction
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Benetti Fabio Ermetto Builder
Construction
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Benetti Fabrizio Scerch Builder
Construction
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Benetti Americas Tommaso Bilotta Builder
Construction
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Jay Lasner Broker
Charter Broker
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Management
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Aimilee Luke Broker
Charter Broker
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Management
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Kevin Petrovsky Broker
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Management
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Rhonda Darling Broker
Charter Broker
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Management
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Bluewater Crew Training, USA Matthew Carroll Broker
Charter Broker
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Management
Training
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts Dan Perriam Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Financial Services
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts Matt Gough Consultant
Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts Joerg Vanselow Consultant
Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts Wendy Pascoe Consultant
Crew
Crew Services
Management
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts Sally Aston Consultant
Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts - Levanto (Guernsey) Ltd Jackie Houchard Consultant
Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Döhle Yachts - Levanto (Guernsey) Ltd Laura Webber Consultant
Crew
Crew Insurance
Crew Placement
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Fernandina Harbor Marina - A Westrec Marina Joe Springer Management
Marina
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Hall of Fame Marina - A Westrec Marina Scott Salomon Manufacturer
Marina
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Harbour Towne Marina - A Westrec Marinas Barry Armband Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
i.b.s. International Bodyguard- & Sicherheitsagentur e.K. Bernhard Sass-Moebus Consultant
Security
Security Sytems
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
International Farbenwerke GmbH Roman Boeck Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
International Paint (Nederland) bv Jeroen de Vries Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
International Paint (Nederland) bv Peter Disselhorst Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
International Paint Ltd Steve Ferriday Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
International Peinture SA Giles Thom Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Keystone Law Ian Sellars Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Luerssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Frithjof Schmidt Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Luerssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Michael Breman Builder
Construction
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Luerssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Sebastian Lürssen Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Lürssen Werft GmbH & Co. KG Sylke auf dem Graben Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Richard Donnelly Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Hernando Giraldo Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Juliette Warter Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Matthew Buley Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Alessio Belli Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Joshua Hecht Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Electronics
Technical
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Gilcelia dos Santos Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle David Pineda Communications Systems
Electronics
Entertainment Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
PRIVA by Global Eagle Helen Sheppard Communications Systems
Entertainment Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Gina Bertolini Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Umberto Bonavita Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Christopher Anderson Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Claudia Casalis Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Stephanie Klein Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Serena Witter Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Danielle Bonavita Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
ROBERT ALLEN LAW Pebels Taveras Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Sunrise Harbor Marina - A Westrec Marina Brad St. Coeur Management
Marina
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited Dieter Jaenicke Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited Mark Jaenicke Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited Jill Jaenicke Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited Paul Rutterford Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Viking Recruitment Limited James Scott Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Travel
Yacht Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Westrec Marinas Jim Frye Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Westrec Marinas Jean Pierre Louis Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Westrec Marinas Michelle Van Lenten Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Westrec Marinas Bill Anderson Consultant
Dry Storage
Management
Marina
Supporting Affiliate Platinum
Australia International Marine Export Group and Superyacht Australia Emily Simpson Associations
Industry Association Platinum
Australia International Marine Export Group and Superyacht Australia MaryAnne Edwards Associations
Industry Association Platinum
Australian International Marine Export Group (AIMEX) and Superyacht Australia Lhamo Johnson Associations
Industry Association Platinum
Deutscher Boots-und Schiffbauer-Verband Claus-Ehlert Meyer Associations
Industry Association Platinum
International Yacht Brokers Association Cynthia Sailor Associations
Yacht Broker
Industry Association Platinum
MYBA The Worldwide Yachting Association Coralyn Tracey Associations
Broker
Charter Broker
Education
Management
Industry Association Platinum
Superyacht Builders Association (SYBAss) Theo J. Hooning Associations
Industry Association Platinum
Superyacht Builders Association (SYBAss) Robert van Tol Associations
Industry Association Platinum
The Malta Chamber of Commerce, Enterprise and Industry Anton Spiteri Associations
Industry Association Platinum
Abeking & Rasmussen Schiffs- und Yachtwerft SE Till von Krause Builder
Construction
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Technical Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Admiral - Tecnomar - NCA Refit - The Italian Sea Group Federica Lo Franco Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
AKULA YACHTS David Goldie Yacht Security
Corporate Platinum
Atlas Marine Systems Nicholas Benvenutti Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
AvYachts Kathy Kennedy Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Blohm + Voss Shipyards GmbH Patrick Coote Builder
Construction
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Boat International Media Jennifer Chiles Media
Corporate Platinum
Bradford Marine Carlos Navarro Broker
Marina
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Braemar Yacht Services Anthony Beveridge Consultant
Naval Architect
Surveyor
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
Burger Boat Company Ronald Cleveringa Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Burgess London Jonathan Beckett Broker
Charter Broker
Management
Project Management
Technical Service
Yacht Management
Corporate Platinum
BWA YACHTING Stefano Tositti Yacht Agent
Corporate Platinum
CAT - California Audio Technology Alistair Levine Accessories
Audio/Electronics
Entertainment Systems
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Corporate Platinum
Cayman Island Shipping Registry Joel Walton Certification
Construction
Consultant
Crew Services
Documentation
Maritime Authority
Surveyor
Yacht Classification
Yacht Registration
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
CESG Limited Neil Carrington Crew Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Chelsea Clock JK Nicholas Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Clear Yacht International Victoria Cerrone Consultant
Environmental Service
Interior Designer
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Clear Yacht International Joyce Clear Consultant
Environmental Service
Interior Designer
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
di Lella International Luxury Sales Group, Inc. Donna Marie di Lella Audio/Electronics
Aviation
Broker
Captain
Concierge Service
Consultant
Entertainment Systems
Management
Medical Training
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Platinum
e3 Systems Roger Horner Communications Systems
Electronics
Information Technology/Data
Security Sytems
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Platinum
Elite Crew International Karina Roholte Befeld Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Feadship Ted McCumber Builder
Construction
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Fincantieri Yachts Mauro Parodi Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
First Name Group Grant Atchison Finance Institution
Financial Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Fleet Miami Glen Allen Broker
Captain
Charter Broker
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Frankentek Yacht Security Systems, Inc. J. Marc Franken Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Security Sytems
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Great Circle Systems Scott Strand Communications Systems
Electronics
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Head Hunter, Inc. Mark Mellinger Accessories
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
Heesen Yachts Sara Gioanola Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Horizon Yachts Elise Moffitt Broker
Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Icon Connect Paul Rose Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Entertainment Systems
Security Sytems
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Platinum
Integra Global Ltd. Brian Piper Crew Insurance
Insurance
Medical Insurance
Corporate Platinum
IsoTropic Networks Melissa Orlick Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
Jones Boat Yard Cliff DeFreitas Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Keystone Law Kristina Oliver Attorney / Legal
Corporate Platinum
Koelln-Jacoby Schiffbaukontor Jens Meyer Corporate Platinum
Koelln-Jacoby Schiffbaukontor Jens Meyer Audio/Electronics
Broker
Consultant
Crew
Crew Placement
Interior Supplies
Management
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Service
Supply Company
Yacht Designer
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
KVH Industries, Inc. Alexandra Mouligné Communications Systems
Corporate Platinum
L-3 G.A. International Gunter Olbrich Consultant
Electronics
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
London Superyacht Show Ltd Andrew Selbey Media
Media / Press
Press
Television
Yacht Show Organizer
Corporate Platinum
Luxury Projects Laura Pomponi Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Yacht Designer
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Luxury Yachts TV Andrew Selbey Media
Media / Press
Television
Yacht Show Organizer
Corporate Platinum
Maldives Yacht Support Pvt Ltd Abdulla Waheed Agent
Bunker
Charter Management
Concierge Service
Crew Services
Fuel
Logistics
Management
Port Agency
Project Management
Supply Company
Technical Service
Travel
Yacht Agent
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Yacht Transport
Corporate Platinum
Marina Papagayo Limitada Daniel Eaffaldano Marina
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Master Yachts Richard Masters Consultant
Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
MDL Marinas Italy - MDL Marina Di Stabia Paolo Bianchi Marina
Corporate Platinum
Moonen Shipyards B.V. Emile Bilterijst Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Moore & Company, P.A. Michael Moore Attorney / Legal
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Naiad Dynamics US Inc. John Venables Engineering
Equipment
Machinery
Manufacturer
Technical
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
National Marine Suppliers Dean Dutoit Bunker
Equipment
Interior Supplies
Supply Company
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Nobiskrug Vesna Blötz Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
NORTHERN LIGHTS Mike Prado Engineering
Equipment
Machinery
Manufacturer
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Corporate Platinum
Northrop and Johnson Yachts-Ships, Inc. Kevin Merrigan Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Crew Placement
Yacht Management
Corporate Platinum
Ocean AV/IT LLC Guy Whistler Entertainment Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
Oceanco Paris Baloumis Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Pachoud Yachts NZ Dave Pachoud Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Platinum
Pendennis Shipyard Ltd. Toby Allies Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Pettit Marine Paint William (Bill) Wolf Captain
Certification
Consultant
Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Pettit Marine Paint Bryan Anger Certification
Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Pettit Marine Paint John Ludgate Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Pettit Marine Paint Don Zabransky Certification
Consultant
Yacht Paint
Corporate Platinum
Quantum Marine Engineering of FL John Allen Engineering
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Platinum
Redman Whiteley Dixon Justin Redman Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Platinum
Reymond Langton Design Pascale Reymond Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Platinum
ROSSINAVI Federico Rossi Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Corporate Platinum
Ruya Marine Support Craig Bell Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Saltwater Stone Clive Bartlett Advertising/Marketing
Event Management
Marketing
Public Relations
Corporate Platinum
Sanlorenzo Americas Marc Welch Builder
Consultant
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Suntex Marinas Alicia Jones Marina
Corporate Platinum
Superyacht Solutions Pty Ltd Steve Wicks Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Tahiti Private Expeditions Rodolphe Holler Accessories
Consultant
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Tai Ping Carpets Monica Reilly Carpet & Upholstery
Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Triton Submarines LLC Patrick Lahey Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Turquoise Yachts Necdet Salgur Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Vripack Marnix Hoekstra Engineering
Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Yacht Engineering
Corporate Platinum
VSY Cristiana Longarini Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Platinum
Warsash Maritime Academy Adrian Crawford Crew Services
Education
Training
Corporate Platinum
Willis Marine Nancy Poppe Consultant
Insurance
Yacht Service
Corporate Platinum
Winch Design Andrew Winch Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Corporate Platinum
Wright Maritime Group AJ Anderson Consultant
Management
New Construction
Owner Representation
Corporate Platinum
Yacht Logistics, Inc. William Zinser Consultant
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Platinum
Abeking & Rasmussen Schiffs- und Yachtwerft SE Hans Schaedla Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Abeking & Rasmussen Schiffs- und Yachtwerft SE André Jonker Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Abeking & Rasmussen Schiffs- und Yachtwerft SE Jörg Kleymann Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Abeking & Rasmussen Schiffs- und Yachtwerft SE Jens Bottke Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Admiral - Tecnomar - NCA Refit - The Italian Sea Group Giovanni Costantino Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Admiral - Tecnomar - NCA Refit - The Italian Sea Group Giuseppe Taranto Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Admiral - Tecnomar - NCA Refit - The Italian Sea Group Francesco Carbone Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Admiral - Tecnomar - NCA Refit - The Italian Sea Group Claudio Corvino Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AKULA YACHTS Nicholas Clarke Security
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AKULA YACHTS Matthew Kingston Security
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AKULA YACHTS John Jo Burden Security
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AKULA YACHTS Lauren Allington Security
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Atlas Marine Systems Lee Kaddatz Advertising/Marketing
Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Atlas Marine Systems Mark Loring Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Atlas Marine Systems Calvin Wagner Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AvYachts Veronica Hast Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AvYachts Nick Finazzo Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AvYachts Lawrence Preston Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
AvYachts Laura Wilson Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Blohm + Voss Shipyards GmbH Fred van Beers Construction
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Blohm + Voss Shipyards GmbH Peer Ostendorff Builder
Project Management
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Blohm + Voss Shipyards GmbH York Ilgner Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Blohm+Voss Shipyards GmbH Robert Grimm Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Bradford Marine Paul Engle Broker
Consultant
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Bradford Marine Bahamas Dan Romence Broker
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Bradford Marine Yacht Sales Whit Kirtland Broker
Consultant
Marina
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Bradford Marine, Inc. Jimmy Floyd Broker
Marina
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Service
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Braemar Yacht Services Stefano Scarpa Consultant
Naval Architect
Surveyor
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Braemar Yacht Services John Walker Consultant
Naval Architect
Surveyor
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Braemar Yacht Services Peter Ryan Consultant
Naval Architect
Surveyor
Yacht Security
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Braemar Yacht Services John Oxenham Consultant
Naval Architect
Surveyor
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burger Boat Company Mike Mitchell Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burger Boat Company Doug Borys Builder
Project Management
Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burger Boat Company Jim Ruffolo Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burgess London Alev Karagulle Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burgess Miami Charmaine Charmaine du Plessis Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Technical Service
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burgess Miami Tim Wiltshire Broker
Charter Broker
Technical Service
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Burgess New York Matt Emerson Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
BWA YACHTING Paschalis Patsiokas Yacht Agent
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
BWA YACHTING Francesca Fenucci Agent
Concierge Service
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
BWA Yachting Nikolaos Patsiokas Agent
Yacht Agent
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
BWA Yachting Laura Esteve Agent
Concierge Service
Yacht Agent
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Captain Jim Daisey Jim Daisey Captain
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
CAT - California Audio Technology Lou Sall Audio/Electronics
Consultant
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
CAT - California Audio Technology Michael Barr Audio/Electronics
Consultant
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
CAT - California Audio Technology Brian Barr Audio/Electronics
Consultant
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Cayman Islands Shipping Registry Greg Evans Certification
Construction
Consultant
Maritime Authority
Surveyor
Yacht Classification
Yacht Operations
Yacht Registration
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Cayman Islands Shipping Registry Phil Noad Certification
Construction
Consultant
Crew Services
Documentation
Maritime Authority
Surveyor
Yacht Classification
Yacht Registration
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Cayman Islands Shipping Registry Kenrick Ebank Certification
Construction
Consultant
Crew Services
Documentation
Maritime Authority
Surveyor
Yacht Classification
Yacht Registration
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Cayman Islands Shipping Registry John Aune Certification
Construction
Consultant
Maritime Authority
Surveyor
Yacht Classification
Yacht Registration
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Chelsea Clock Tony LaChapelle Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Chelsea Clock Nanno Gutierrez Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Chelsea Clock Patrick Capozzi Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Clear Yacht International Ron Beilman Consultant
Environmental Service
Interior Designer
Management
Project Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
CRN SPA Stefano de Vivo Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
CRN SPA & Feretti Group Company Fhilppo Beltrahe Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
di Lella International Luxury Sales Group, Inc. Gary Vincent di Lella Audio/Electronics
Aviation
Broker
Captain
Concierge Service
Consultant
Entertainment Systems
Management
Medical Training
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
di Lella International Luxury Sales Group, Inc. Arielle Ann di Lella Audio/Electronics
Aviation
Broker
Captain
Concierge Service
Consultant
Entertainment Systems
Management
Medical Training
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
e3 Systems Alan Walker Communications Systems
Electronics
Information Technology/Data
Security Sytems
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
e3 Systems Diane Franklin Communications Systems
Electronics
Information Technology/Data
Security Sytems
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
e3 Systems Erik Nieuwmeijer Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Security Sytems
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
e3 Systems USA David Horacek Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Security Sytems
Technical Service
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Elite Crew International Angela Wilson Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Elite Crew International Randi Barry Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Elite Crew International Madeleine Bensch Crew
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Elite Crew International Lina Palm Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Feadship Karlene Pack Builder
Charter Broker
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Feadship Jan Bart Verkuyl Builder
Construction
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Feadship Tom de Vries Shipyard - Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Feadship Henk de Vries Builder
Construction
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fincantieri Claudio Galbo Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fincantieri Francesco Denaro Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fincantieri Yachts Giovanni Brescia Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fincantieri Yachts Mauro Giannini Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fleet Miami Marisa Benoit Associations
Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Fleet Miami Thomas Heyer Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Frankentek Yacht Security Systems, Inc. Michael Pavluk Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Security Sytems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Frankentek Yacht Security Systems, Inc. Martin Harris Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Security Sytems
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Frankentek Yacht Security Systems, Inc. Ryan Pollitt Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Security Sytems
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Head Hunter, Inc. Andre Kramer Equipment
Interior Supplies
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Head Hunter, Inc. Paul Mellinger Equipment
Interior Supplies
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Head Hunter, Inc. Scott Mulligan Equipment
Interior Supplies
Systems
Technical
Technical Service
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Heesen Yachts Mark Cavendish Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Heesen Yachts Robert Drontmann Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Service
Supply Company
Yacht Builder
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Heesen Yachts Arthur Brouwer Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Heesen Yachts Rick van de Wetering Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Horizon Yachts Roger Sowerbutts Broker
Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Horizon Yachts John Lu Broker
Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Horizon Yachts Joanna Yang Broker
Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Horizon Yachts Michelle Huang Broker
Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Broker
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Icon Connect Glyn Hutchinson Audio/Electronics
Electronics
Entertainment Systems
Security Sytems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Integra Global German Branch Office Jannet Moreno Crew Insurance
Insurance
Medical Insurance
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Integra Global Ltd. Philip Catterton Crew Insurance
Insurance
Medical Insurance
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Integra Global Ltd. G. Berry Catterton 1 Crew Insurance
Insurance
Medical Insurance
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
IsoTropic Networks James Boden Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
IsoTropic Networks Shannon Fischer Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
IsoTropic Networks Lynn Zbierski Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
IsoTropic Networks Hank Zbierski Communications Systems
Information Technology/Data
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Jones Boat Yard Rob Mac Keen Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Keystone Law Jonathan Hadley-Piggin Maritime Law
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Keystone Law Daniel Crockford Attorney / Legal
Maritime Law
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Keystone Law and Keystone Law IoM Simon Murfitt Attorney / Legal
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
KVH Industries, Inc. Darryl Matfin Communications Systems
Electronics
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
KVH Industries, Inc. Steve Gorman Communications Systems
Electronics
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
KVH Industries, Inc. Jim George Communications Systems
Electronics
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
KVH Industries, Inc. Andrew Bush Communications Systems
Electronics
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
L-3 G.A. International Dennis McIntyre Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Electronics
Equipment
Security
Security Sytems
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
L-3 G.A. International Stefanie Olbrich Crew
Electronics
Equipment
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Maldives Yacht Support Pvt Ltd Ilyas Rasheed Agent
Bunker
Crew Services
Documentation
Fuel
Interior Supplies
Logistics
Port Agency
Project Management
Shipyard - Service
Supply Company
Technical
Technical Service
Travel
Yacht Agent
Yacht Apparel
Yacht Broker
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Yacht Transport
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Maldives Yacht Support Pvt Ltd Manoj RPM Agent
Bunker
Charter Management
Concierge Service
Crew Placement
Fuel
Logistics
Port Agency
Yacht Agent
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Maldives Yacht Support Pvt Ltd. Ahmed Abdulla Afeef Agent
Attorney / Legal
Bunker
Charter Management
Concierge Service
Consultant
Crew Services
Documentation
Equipment
Fuel
Incorporation Services
Logistics
Management
Maritime Law
Port Agency
Project Management
Shipyard - Service
Supply Company
Systems
Technical
Technical Service
Travel
Yacht Agent
Yacht Apparel
Yacht Broker
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Registration
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Yacht Transport
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Marina Papagayo Limitada Manuel Ardon Castro Marina
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Master Yachts Justine Masters Consultant
Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Master Yachts Trevor van Wyk Consultant
Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Master Yachts Chris Dawson Consultant
Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
MDL Marinas Italy - MDL Marina Di Stabia Petra Malloier Marina
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
MDL Marinas Italy - MDL Marina Di Stabia Mario Sozia Marina
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moonen Shipyard BV Dorien Bilterijst Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moonen Shipyard BV Johan Dubbelman Broker
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moonen Shipyards Femke Verheijen Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moonen Shipyards B.V. Sietse van der Zee Broker
Consultant
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moore & Company, P.A. Clay Naughton Attorney / Legal
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moore & Company, P.A. Erin Ackor Maritime Law
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moore & Company, P.A. Lars Altman Attorney / Legal
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Moore & Company, P.A. Scott Wagner Attorney / Legal
Aviation Law
Maritime Authority
Maritime Law
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Naiad Dynamics US Inc. Susan Venables Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NAIAD Dynamics US, Inc. Sando Nicolia Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NAIAD Dynamics US, Inc. Victor Kuzmovich Jr Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NAIAD Dynamics US, Inc. Steven Vidakovic PhD Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
National Marine Suppliers Tom Rowe Accessories
Bunker
Consultant
Equipment
Interior Supplies
Logistics
Supply Company
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
National Marine Suppliers Crispin Farmer Bunker
Equipment
Interior Supplies
Logistics
Supply Company
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
National Marine Suppliers Gordon DeMary Bunker
Equipment
Interior Supplies
Logistics
Supply Company
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Nobiskrug Fadi Pataq Builder
Naval Architect
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Nobiskrug Sussane Wiegand Builder
Naval Architect
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Nobiskrug Holger Kahl Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NORTHERN LIGHTS Sam Hill Engineering
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NORTHERN LIGHTS Brain Vesely Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NORTHERN LIGHTS Kit Purdy Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
NORTHERN LIGHTS Nils Nelson Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Northrop and Johnson Yachts - Ships Inc. Wes Sanford Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Northrop and Johnson Yachts-Ships, Inc. Kristen Klein Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Northrop and Johnson Yachts-Ships, Inc. Ann Avery Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Editor/Writer
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Northrop and Johnson Yachts-Ships, Inc. Daniel Ziriakus Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Crew Placement
Yacht Broker
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Ocean AV/IT B.V. Mathew Gunther Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Ocean AV/IT B.V. Mary Whistler Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Electronics
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Ocean AV/IT B.V. Werner de Reus Audio/Electronics
Communications Systems
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pachoud Yachts NZ Mitch Pachoud Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pendennis Shipyard Ltd. Mike Carr Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pendennis Shipyard Ltd. Henk Wiekens Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pendennis Shipyard Ltd. Stephen Hills Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pendennis Shipyard Ltd. Charlie Ross Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Pettit Marine Paint Margo Hunt Yacht Paint
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Quantum Marine Engineering of FL Davina Stauffer Engineering
Equipment
Supply Company
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Quantum Marine Engineering of FL Peter Florence Engineering
Equipment
Supply Company
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Quantum Marine Engineering of FL Mark Armstrong Engineering
Equipment
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Redman Whiteley Dixon Tony Dixon Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Redman Whiteley Dixon Toby Ecuyer Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Redman Whiteley Dixon Susannah Homan Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Redman Whiteley Dixon Ian Knight Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Reymond Langton Design Andrew Langton Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Reymond Langton Design Jason Macaree Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Reymond Langton Design Chloe Mortimer-A'Bear Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Saltwater Stone Karen Bartlett Advertising/Marketing
Event Management
Marketing
Public Relations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Saltwater Stone Georgina Barlett Advertising/Marketing
Marketing
Media
Public Relations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Saltwater Stone Jules Riegal Advertising/Marketing
Event Service
Marketing
Public Relations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Saltwater Stone Saul Trewern Advertising/Marketing
Event Service
Marketing
Media
Media / Press
Public Relations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Superyacht Solutions Limited Gareth Ahern Refit & Paint Facility
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Superyacht Solutions LLP Chris Layton Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Superyacht Solutions Pty Ltd Peter Luke Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Tahiti Private Expeditions Christelle Holler Accessories
Consultant
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Tai Ping Carpet Interieur Timo Holthoff Carpet & Upholstery
Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Manufacturer
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Tai Ping Carpets Mersine Patts Carpet & Upholstery
Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Manufacturer
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Tai Ping Carpets Americas Scott Triethart Carpet & Upholstery
Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Manufacturer
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Tai Ping Carpets UK Xavier Bonnamy Carpet & Upholstery
Interior Supplies
Manufacturer
Supply Company
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Triton Submarines John Ramsey Associations
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Triton Submarines Louise Harrison Agent
Equipment
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Triton Submarines LLC Michael Haley Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Triton Submarines LLC Bruce Jones Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Supplies
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Turquoise Yachts Mehmet Karabeyoglu Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Vripack Nienke Tromp Engineering
Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Yacht Engineering
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Vripack Renata Douma Engineering
Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Yacht Engineering
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Vripack Bart Bouwhuis Engineering
Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Yacht Engineering
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
VSY Lorenzo Cerulli Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
VSY Cristina Fonzar Builder
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
VSY Vienna Eleuteri Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Warsash Superyacht Academy Lars Lippuner Crew Services
Education
Training
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Warsash Superyacht Academy Suzanne Galloway Crew Services
Education
Training
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Willis Marine Diana Fabozzi Consultant
Insurance
Risk Mangement
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Willis Marine Shannon Pitzer Consultant
Insurance
Risk Mangement
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Willis Marine Christel Lincoln Consultant
Insurance
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Willis Marine Rob Carron Insurance
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Winch Design Ignacio Oliva-Velez Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Winch Design Nick Brosnan Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Winch Design Andreas Iseli Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Ellen Anderson Management
New Construction
Owner Representation
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Cynthia Schiffelbian Management
New Construction
Owner Representation
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Erik Schiffelbian Management
New Construction
Owner Representation
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Yacht Logistics, Inc. Christine Casas Consultant
Crew Services
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Yacht Logistics, Inc. Patricia Greenwood Consultant
Crew Services
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Yacht Logistics, Inc. Carmen Golinski Consultant
Crew Services
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Yacht Logistics, Inc. Grace Allen Charter Management
Consultant
Crew Services
Management
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
YCO S.A.M Charlie Birkett Consultant
Crew Placement
Management
Project Management
Yacht Broker
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
YCO S.A.M Yves Damette Consultant
Crew Placement
Management
Project Management
Yacht Broker
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
YCO S.A.M Neil Cheston Consultant
Crew Placement
Management
Project Management
Yacht Broker
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
YCO S.A.M. Will Christie Consultant
Crew Placement
Management
Project Management
Yacht Broker
Corporate Affiliate Platinum
Adam Lay Studio Limited Adam Lay Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
AKJ Design Concepts Alfred Karram Jr Interior Designer
Professional Platinum
Architectural Interiors Lauren Currell Interior Designer
Professional Platinum
Aris Drivas Yachting LTD. Aris Drivas Broker
Charter Broker
Consultant
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Beck Navigation Len Beck Captain
Consultant
Logistics
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Buhler Law Firm P.A. Mark Buhler Attorney / Legal
Consultant
Documentation
Financial Services
Maritime Law
Yacht Registration
Professional Platinum
Camper & Nicholsons International Mike Frank Yacht Management
Professional Platinum
Captain Billy Jarratt Billy Jarratt Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Brian Mitchell Brian Mitchell Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Carl Brandes Carl Brandes Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Chris Shaffner Chris Shaffner Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Christoff Spies Christoff Spies Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain David Krokoski David Krokoski Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain David Sloate David Sloate Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Don Cameron Don Cameron Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Duncan Warner Duncan Warner Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Eli "Fergy" Ferguson Eli "Fergy" Ferguson Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Ian Bone Ian Bone Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Justin Jenkin Justin Jenkin Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Keith Talasek Keith Talasek Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Michael French Michael French Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Michael Schueler Michael Schueler Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Michael Smith Michael Smith Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Randy Steegstra Randy Steegstra Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Salvador Villerias Eckart Salvador Villerias Eckart Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Scott Ellison Scott Ellison Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Steve Hubbard Steve Hubbard Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Steven Naimoli Steven Naimoli Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Thomas Gerbase Thomas Gerbase Captain
Professional Platinum
Captain Thomas Petersen Thomas Petersen Captain
Professional Platinum
Christensen Shipyards James Gilbert Builder
Professional Platinum
CK Maritime Ken Bracewell Captain
Consultant
Crew
Professional Platinum
Clyde & Co LLP John Leonida Attorney / Legal
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Curtis Stokes & Associates, Inc. Paul Stokes III Broker
Charter Broker
Consultant
Professional Platinum
Designers Candy Marcelle Candy Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Professional Platinum
Dometic Corporation Ned Trigg Electronics
Engineering
Equipment
Interior Supplies
Supply Company
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Donald L. Blount & Associates, Inc. William Blount Exterior Stylist
Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
Donna Maree Yacht Interior Design Donna Maree Interior Designer
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Dutch Superyachts Louis Philippe Brandligt Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
Eric J. Goldring, Esquire Eric Goldring Attorney / Legal
Consultant
Insurance
Maritime Law
Yacht Management
Professional Platinum
Espen Oeino International Espen Oeino Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Essex Law Group JOHN SENNING Attorney / Legal
Management
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Facheris Design Patrizio Facheris Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Global Oceans Sandra Yawn Charter Broker
Charter Management
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
GN Olsson Classic Superyacht Interiors Gary Olsson Accessories
Furniture Maker
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Hamilton, Miller & Birthisel James Carleson Maritime Law
Professional Platinum
Hodgdon Yachts Audrey Hodgdon Builder
Construction
Naval Architect
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Yacht Designer
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
International Marine Consulting Group Steven Vidakovic Engineering
Professional Platinum
Istion Yachting Ioannis Kourounis Agent
Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Yacht Agent
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Professional Platinum
KM Wilgus Kaveen Wilgus Crew
Professional Platinum
Koru International Wendy Umla Captain
Consultant
Crew
Professional Platinum
Lucid Yacht Group Barin Cardenas Broker
Charter Broker
Yacht Broker
Professional Platinum
Marimecs Office Willem Stolk Consultant
Engineering
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Builder
Professional Platinum
Mariners General Insurance Group Edward Arango Insurance
Professional Platinum
metrica INTERIOR Objekteinrichtungen GmbH & Co.KG Kai Dittmar Equipment
Furniture Maker
Interior Supplies
Manufacturer
Supply Company
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
MGM Yachts | All Charter Yachts Melanie Burke Charter Broker
Professional Platinum
Motor Yacht "Fadlallah" Stephen Thomas Captain
Crew
Management
Professional Platinum
Mulder Design BV Bas Mulder Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
MYPAI Marten Heetebrij Surveyor
Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
N2 People Skills Simon Harvey Consultant
Crew Services
Education
Training
Professional Platinum
Nauta Yachts Srl Mario Pedol Charter Broker
Naval Architect
Project Management
Yacht Broker
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Navis Yacht Charter LTD Neno Vrgoc Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Professional Platinum
Neubelt YNC2 / Neubelt & Hansen Frank Neubelt Consultant
Naval Architect
Project Management
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Newcruise - Krueger Yacht Projekt GmbH Roland Krueger Consultant
Naval Architect
Project Management
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Ocean Management / Ocean Independence FL Peter Southgate Charter Broker
Charter Management
Construction
Yacht Broker
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Ocean Marine Yacht Center James Bento Dry Storage
Marina
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Service
Yacht Technical Services
Professional Platinum
Oceanic Marine Services LLC Jay Kimmal Captain
Professional Platinum
Olesinski Limited Justin Olesinski Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
Oversee Yachts, LLC. Christina M M Norris Interior Designer
Professional Platinum
Pacific Bound Yachts Lisa Greenberg Concierge Service
Port Agency
Yacht Agent
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Pedrick Yacht Designs David Pedrick Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
Penumbra Marine Logistics Craig Tafoya Broker
Consultant
Project Management
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
Permare Barbara Amerio Builder
Construction
Refit & Paint Facility
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Technical Service
Professional Platinum
Reedman Wealth Management Tim Reedman Financial Services
Professional Platinum
Ridgway International, Inc. Jeff Ridgway Captain
Consultant
Project Management
Technical
Yacht Management
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
Sorgiovanni Designs Sam Sorgiovanni Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Management
Yacht Designer
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Stone Natural Class Hans Bullens Interior Supplies
Professional Platinum
Terence Disdale Design Terence Disdale Interior Designer
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
TILSE GmbH Hans-Joachim Tilse Equipment
Yacht Apparel
Professional Platinum
Tripp Design Naval Architecture Bill Tripp Exterior Stylist
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Professional Platinum
U-Boat Worx Erik Hasselman Builder
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Professional Platinum
Van Allen Group Leticia Van Allen Crew Placement
Crew Services
Yacht Service
Professional Platinum
VPLPdesign Marc Van Peteghem Naval Architect
Professional Platinum
WAVEform unique metal art! Allen Jay Friedman Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
Yachtsmyth / EPIC Marina David Symth Manufacturer
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Professional Platinum
1-800 Yacht Charters Jana Sheeder Charter Broker
Individual Platinum
A. Vallicelli & Co. Yacht Designers Alessandro Nazareth Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Individual Platinum
All Ocean Yachts John DeCaro Broker
Captain
Construction
Consultant
Crew Placement
Yacht Broker
Individual Platinum
Ann C. Souder, LLC Ann Souder Consultant
Marketing
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Anything on the Water and Paradise Yacht Charters Rebecca Riley Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Yacht Broker
Individual Platinum
B&B Yacht Charters, Inc. Jennifer Saia Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Bannenberg & Rowell Design Ltd Benedict Bannenberg Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Project Management
Yacht Designer
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Bentleys, Stokes and Lowless Sarah Allan Insurance
Maritime Law
Individual Platinum
Berret Racoupeau Yacht Design Olivier Racoupeau Exterior Stylist
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Individual Platinum
BOOTE EXCLUSIV Marcus Krall Media / Press
Individual Platinum
Brazil Yacht Services Adam Tarleton Agent
Bunker
Documentation
Logistics
Yacht Agent
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Individual Platinum
Brown & Brown Marine Insurance Roland Stanley Insurance
Individual Platinum
Burger Boat Company Howard M. Meyers Builder
Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
Captain Scott Barsin Scott Barsin Captain
Owner Representation
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Individual Platinum
CNB Olivier Lafourcade Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
Consultant/Yacht Knowledge & Editor-at-Large/Yachting Matters Norma Trease Consultant
Editor/Writer
Media / Press
Individual Platinum
Conundrum Inc Britta Fleischhack-Norquoy Consultant
Crew
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Dixon Navel Architects Bill Dixon Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Individual Platinum
Dubois Naval Architects, Ltd. Ed Dubois Naval Architect
Individual Platinum
DYT Yacht Transport Gina Last Yacht Service
Yacht Transport
Individual Platinum
Edmiston Yacht Management Jacqueline Lyne Consultant
Project Management
Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Fairport Yacht Support Graeme Lord Charter Management
Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Fifth Avenue Landing Neil Wilson Concierge Service
Marina
Shipyard - Service
Technical Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Fine Focus Ltd. Bransom Bean Consultant
Editor/Writer
Media / Press
Public Relations
Individual Platinum
G Travel - USA Wally Kelm Travel
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Galaxy Glass & Stone Eugene Negrin Interior Supplies
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Global BSI, Inc. Ulf Josefsson Yacht Equipment
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Hill Dickinson LLP Tony Allen Attorney / Legal
Incorporation Services
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Hoek Design Naval Architects BV Andre Hoek Broker
Interior Designer
Naval Architect
Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
Ice Marine Stephanie Pittington Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
ICON Yachts Marcela Royer Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Individual Platinum
Impact Crew Karen Passman Crew Services
Education
Training
Individual Platinum
Interior Technology Services Rick Perkins Carpet & Upholstery
Consultant
Interior Supplies
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
International SeaKeepers Society Richard Snow Associations
Individual Platinum
International Superyacht Society Vanessa Stuart Associations
Individual Platinum
ISS and VGS Initiatives, LLC Vanessa Stuart Associations
Consultant
Crew
Crew Services
Education
Training
Individual Platinum
James Kuiack Project Manager James Kuiack Project Management
Individual Platinum
JFA Shipyard Frederick Jaouen Shipyard - Builder
Individual Platinum
Jill Bobrow Associates LLC; Yachts International Magazine Jill Bobrow Editor/Writer
Magazine
Media
Media / Press
Individual Platinum
Joseph Luise & Sons Ltd. Francesco Luise Agent
Attorney / Legal
Bunker
Fuel
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Individual Platinum
K Carlton International Nicholas Roe Logistics
Individual Platinum
Latitude365 Dasha Grupman Accounting
Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
LSN (LifeSafetyNow) Protection Systems David Zutler Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Luxury Law Group Danielle Butler Attorney / Legal
Individual Platinum
Magnums Butler Academy Pty Ltd Josephine Ive Consultant
Crew Placement
Crew Services
Education
Training
Individual Platinum
Marine Group Boat Works, LLC Todd Roberts Construction
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
MarineMax Yachts Billy Smith Broker
Yacht Broker
Individual Platinum
Marron Capital William Marron Financial Services
Individual Platinum
McIvor&Team Bonnie McIvor Consultant
Project Management
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
McMullen & Wing, LTD. Michael Eaglen Builder
Shipyard - Builder
Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
MegayachtNews.com Diane Byrne Media / Press
Individual Platinum
Merit Gemicilik ve Tic AS Salim Erdem Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
Merle Wood & Associates Merle Wood Broker
Yacht Broker
Individual Platinum
MIASF Phil Purcell Associations
Individual Platinum
Michael J Clymer Michael Clymer Consultant
Equipment
Machinery
Technical Service
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Individual Platinum
Minute Details Titch Blachford Advertising/Marketing
Individual Platinum
Moore Stephens Isle of Man Clive Dixon Accounting
Broker
Consultant
Crew
Crew Services
Financial Services
Management
Yacht Registration
Individual Platinum
Morpho Luxury Asset Management Neil Anthony Richmond Consultant
Education
Management
Project Management
Recruitment
Training
Individual Platinum
Motor Boat & Yachting Russia Anton Cherkasov-Nisman Editor/Writer
Magazine
Media / Press
Press
Individual Platinum
Nautical Structures Rick Thomas Accessories
Engineering
Equipment
Manufacturer
Technical Service
Yacht Apparel
Yacht Engineering
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Northrop & Johnson / Global Yacht Advisors, LLC. Joe Foggia Broker
Consultant
Yacht Broker
Individual Platinum
Oldenburger Yacht Interior GmbH & Co. KG Brigitte Biscoff Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Otto Piening GmbH Mathias Pein Equipment
Manufacturer
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Oversea Yacht Insurance John Jarvie Insurance
Individual Platinum
Pantaenius GmbH Martin Baum Insurance
Individual Platinum
Robinson Interiors Stuart Robinson Interior Designer
Interior Supplies
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Robinson Law Firm, PLLC Frederick Robinson Attorney / Legal
Financial Services
Maritime Law
Individual Platinum
Sabrina Monte-Carlo Michele Flandin Accessories
Interior Supplies
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Individual Platinum
Sapphire Seas Jennifer King Charter Broker
Individual Platinum
Sarp Yacht Emre Sandan Builder
Naval Architect
Shipyard - Builder
Shipyard - Service
Yacht Builder
Individual Platinum
Secure Yacht Solutions Dean La-Vey Consultant
Security
Security Sytems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Security
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
Yacht Technical Services
Individual Platinum
Sherpa63 Ken Hickling Yacht Paint
Individual Platinum
Soundown Corporation Robert Bova Yacht Equipment
Individual Platinum
Stefan ZUCKER & PARTNER GmbH Stefan Zucker Consultant
Management
Surveyor
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Superyacht Market Dimitri de Laat Advertising/Marketing
Individual Platinum
SuperYachtWorld Michael Edwardson Magazine
Media / Press
Individual Platinum
The Marine Leadership Group Paul Ferdais Education
Individual Platinum
Tim Heywood Design Ltd. Tim Heywood Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Individual Platinum
To-Kalon Ltd. Captain Pierre Ausset Captain
Crew
Project Management
Individual Platinum
Versilia Supply Service Salma Ahmed Supply Company
Individual Platinum
ViaSat, Inc. William Sullivan Communications Systems
Individual Platinum
Wagner & Associates Derik Wagner Associations
Communications Systems
Consultant
Electronics
Management
Systems
Technical Service
Yacht Electronic Systems
Yacht Equipment
Yacht Service
Yacht Systems
Individual Platinum
Werner Yacht Design Theo Werner Exterior Stylist
Naval Architect
Yacht Designer
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Laura Savage Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Laura Savage Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Tiffany Yany Management
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Eppy Dendy Management
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Kristina Agustin Yacht Management
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Joshua Ledford Management
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Wright Maritime Group Jackie Romano Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Individual Platinum
Zeidel & Co Amy Knowles Yacht Apparel
Individual Platinum
Zorab Insurance Service, Ltd. David Zorab Insurance
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Service
Individual Platinum
Adrian Mircea Adrian Mircea Crew
Crew Platinum
Alex Hart Alex Hart Crew
Crew Platinum
Andreas Dett Andreas Dett Crew
Crew Platinum
Anton Lindgren Anton Lindgren Crew
Crew Platinum
Benjamin Rhodes Benjamin Rhodes Crew
Crew Platinum
Capt. Lorenzo Grassi Lorenzo Grassi Captain
Crew Platinum
Captain Brett Lubben Brett Lubben Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Charles Hacker Charles Hacker Yacht Operations
Crew Platinum
Captain Herbert Magney Herbert Magney Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Ian Howcroft Ian Howcroft Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain James Wood James Wood Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Jeffrey L. Guymon Jeffrey Guymon Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Kevin Paul Collins Kevin Paul Collins Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Louis Muno Louis (Lou) Muno Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Luke Hammond Luke Hammond Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Marcel Volkens Marcel Volkens Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Preste Pierangelo Preste Pierangelo Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Robert F. Neefus Robert Neefus Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Ron Bockhold Ron Bockhold Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Russell Keys Russell Keys Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Captain Rusty Allen Rusty Allen Captain
Crew
Crew Platinum
Charley Rumsey Charley Rumsey Crew
Crew Platinum
Chief Engineer Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Crew
Crew Platinum
Chief Mate Matthew Gow Matthew Gow Crew
Crew Platinum
Chief Stewardess Peta Dwyer Peta Dwyer Crew
Crew Platinum
Chris Morris Chris Morris Crew
Crew Platinum
Chris Southan Chris Southan Crew
Crew Platinum
Claudio Montero Campos Claudio Montero Campos Crew
Crew Platinum
Dean Turner Dean Turner Crew
Crew Platinum
Delmar Morris Delmar Morris Crew
Crew Platinum
Donaven van der Merwe Donaven van der Merwe Crew
Crew Platinum
Edvin Hatlø Edvin Hatlø Crew
Crew Platinum
Emelie Bleus Emelie Bleus Crew
Crew Platinum
Engineer Adrian Coetsee Adrian Coetsee Crew
Crew Platinum
Enrico Perucci Enrico Perucci Crew
Crew Platinum
FREDY ANTONIO JIMENEZ FREDY ANTONIO JIMENEZ Crew
Crew Platinum
Freelance Captain Zach Knapp Captain
Crew Platinum
Gavin Matthew Print Gavin Matthew Print Crew
Crew Platinum
Hedley Pearce Hedley Pearce Crew
Crew Platinum
Jacqueline Knorr Jacqueline Knorr Crew
Crew Platinum
Jenefer Hudson Jenefer Hudson Crew
Crew Platinum
Jennifer Ann Mallari Jennifer Ann Mallari Crew
Crew Platinum
Juergen Wagner Juergen Wagner Crew
Crew Platinum
Kirstie Pullman Kirstie Pullman Crew
Crew Platinum
Kulev Vladimir Kulev Vladimir Crew
Crew Platinum
Lachlan Josland Lachlan Josland Crew
Crew Platinum
Lauren Harper Lauren Harper Crew
Crew Platinum
M/Y Ronin Brad Carpenter Captain
Crew Platinum
María Isabel Diossa Díaz Maria Isabel Diossa Diaz Crew
Crew Platinum
Marlin Yachting Colin Richardson Captain
Crew
Management
Yacht Management
Crew Platinum
Mascha Zarnack Mascha Zarnack Crew
Crew Platinum
Nadina Plomer Nadina Plomer Crew
Crew Platinum
Nick Cohen Nick Cohen Crew
Crew Platinum
Nikolay Rodionov Nikolay Rodionov Crew
Crew Platinum
Nina Nordmark Nina Nordmark Crew
Crew Platinum
Panthera Marina Limited Alexander Greenson Crew
Crew Platinum
Patrik Fahlström Patrik Fahlström Crew
Crew Platinum
Polaris International, Inc. Capt. Wesley Armstrong Captain
Consultant
Crew
Management
Project Management
Yacht Management
Yacht Operations
Crew Platinum
Robert Bell Robert Bell Crew
Crew Platinum
Sabine Knapp Sabine Knapp Crew
Crew Platinum
Sam Wolverson Sam Wolverson Crew
Crew Platinum
Sean Moore Sean Moore Crew
Crew Platinum
Seas Ltd Anthony Hendricks Crew
Technical
Crew Platinum
Sherry Ellis - Personal Chef & Yacht Services Sherry Ellis Crew
Crew Platinum
Simon Jones Simon Jones Crew
Crew Platinum
Sushant Vasant Nandavadekar Sushant Vasant Nandavadekar Crew
Crew Platinum
Timothy Kenny Timothy Kenny Crew
Crew Platinum
Victoria Kemp Victoria Kemp Crew
Crew Platinum
Stephanie Gutzky Stephanie Gutzky Education
Student Platinum
Student Member Aylin Aylin Öncebe Education
Student Platinum
Student-Chelsea College of Arts Daisy Parsons Education
Interior Designer
Student Platinum
Student-Virginia Tech Noah Schalles Education
Engineering
Student Platinum
Trinity House Deck Cadet Jack Baker Crew
Student Platinum
Warsash Maritime Academy - Student Hannah Rosson Crew
Student Platinum
AD-VANTAGE PTY LTD Lance Cushion Consultant
Marketing
Yacht Service
- Platinum
Aim Interest Media / Yachts International Gary DeSanctis Media
Media / Press
- Platinum
CRN Shipyard Roberta Sabatini Shipyard - Builder
- Platinum
DSG Associates Mark Masciarotte Consultant
Editor/Writer
Project Management
- Platinum
MarineMax Yacht Center Robert Saxon Broker
Charter Broker
Charter Management
Management
Yacht Management
- Platinum
MARSH Michele Leung Insurance
Yacht Insurance
Yacht Service
- Platinum
Ray Carell Ray Carrell - Platinum
Sharp Design Douglas Sharp Naval Architect
Project Management
Yacht Designer
- Platinum
The Halsted Agency, Inc. Amy Halsted Marketing
Media / Press
Yacht Service
- Platinum
Vega Yachts Richard Hein - Platinum
Yacht Paint Consultant Joe Purtell Yacht Paint
Yacht Service
Yacht Supplies
- Platinum
Yachting Promotions Inc. Kaye Pearson - Platinum